Coming litter: Atropa Bella Donna FCI (2024-06-23)




Earliest date of pick up:2024-06-23
Sire:Argo Malý Bysterec, HD: , ED: -, DM: N/?
1 x BIS 1. (Puppy), 3 x Best Puppy, 3 x Best Junior, 3 x Youth Winner, 1 x BOS, 2 x Best Male, 2 x CACIB, 3 x CWC, J.Ch.PL
Dam:Ho-Lee Wood Dream Wataha z Brzozowego Sadu, HD: A, ED: A (0-0), DM: N/N
1 x BIS 1. (Baby), 3 x Best Baby, 1 x Best Puppy, 11 x Best Junior, 11 x Youth Winner, 21 x BOB, 1 x BIS 2. (Junior), 3 x BOG 3., 21 x Best Female, 26 x CWC, 9 x CACIB, 1 x Country Junior Winner, 3 x BOS, 1 x BOG 4., 6 x res. CACIB, 1 x BIS 3., 1 x BOG 2., 1 x Country Winner, 2 x CAC, 1 x Zwycięzca Polski, J.Ch.PL, Ch.PL, Grand.Ch.PL, Ch.LT
Contact languages:
Kennel name:Atropa Bella Donna FCI
kennel breeding dogs with FCI registered (or recognized) pedigrees
Address:Skotniki 8
City:55-106 Zawonia
Country:Poland
Website:http://www.atropabelladonna.pl
E-mail:
Phone:+48 713 105284
More contact info:Forum: Gia
Skype: gia_wroclaw
Additional information:
Information about parents:
 Sire:Dam:
Dog name:Argo Malý BysterecHo-Lee Wood Dream Wataha z Brzozowego Sadu
Photo:
Date of birth:2023.01.022021.06.12
Health:HD: -
, ED: -
, DM: N/?
, Dwarfism: N/N
HD: A
, ED: A (0-0)
, DM: N/N
, Dwarfism: N/N
Show results:1 x BIS 1. (Puppy), 3 x Best Puppy, 3 x Best Junior, 3 x Youth Winner, 1 x BOS, 2 x Best Male, 2 x CACIB, 3 x CWC, J.Ch.PL1 x BIS 1. (Baby), 3 x Best Baby, 1 x Best Puppy, 11 x Best Junior, 11 x Youth Winner, 21 x BOB, 1 x BIS 2. (Junior), 3 x BOG 3., 21 x Best Female, 26 x CWC, 9 x CACIB, 1 x Country Junior Winner, 3 x BOS, 1 x BOG 4., 6 x res. CACIB, 1 x BIS 3., 1 x BOG 2., 1 x Country Winner, 2 x CAC, 1 x Zwycięzca Polski, J.Ch.PL, Ch.PL, Grand.Ch.PL, Ch.LT
Work & training:
Pedigree:

Argo Malý Bysterec

Erik Miracle Mia

Cool z Březovské samoty

Carr Malý Bysterec

Bellis Stín vlka

Bella Ezer Miracle Mia

Kitt Malý Bysterec

Daya zo Slovenskej rozprávky

Connie Vlčí tlapka

Akaj Vlčí tlapka

Enor Malý Bysterec

Gira Dakmat

Beta Vlčí démon

Hitt spod Ďumbiera

Aida Vlčí démon

Ho-Lee Wood Dream Wataha z Brzozowego Sadu

Ultimo Ambar Valiente Atropa Bella Donna

Urobach z Peronówki FCI

Belke Outlaws Heaven

Juvart z Peronówki FCI

K-lee Vornja z Peronówki FCI

Iran Zemplínska oblasť

Jolly z Molu Es

Baja Leśny kamrat

Gunner Malý Bysterec

Blek z Liehovarského dvora

Askia Slnečný dvor

Asta Agarův les

Grey wolf z Molu Es

Barča z Ponického dvora