2019-08-25 - III. Krajowa Wystawa Rasy Československý vlciak - Późna


Edit results
Show information
Judge:Deimante Vaitauskaite (LT)
Show date:25/08/2019
Submitted by:Margo
Submitted on:27/08/2019
MALES:
Puppy (6-9 months)
 . ???
 
Youth class (9-18 months)
 1. Imagine Dragon from Bandit's WorldexcellentYouth Winner
 2. Ayko z Narogexcellent
 3. Jack Daniel’s Lupus ardorvery good
 
Middle class
 1. Esislav Šedý chlupexcellentCWC
 2. Endy Šedý chlupexcellent
 
Open class
 1. Barack z Rudého ÚdolíexcellentBOB, Best Male, CWC
 2. Arbor Autumnalis Żelazny wilkexcellent
 2. Ultimo Ambar Valiente Atropa Bella Donnaexcellent
 4. Sultan Sulejman Atropa Bella Donnaexcellent
 . Radogost II z Peronówkiexcellent
 . Floki Oskar von Westerodeexcellent
 . Garou Vlčí tlapkavery good
 
Working class
 1. Enno vom Dreiburgenblick (?_Saarloos MIX_?)excellentCWC
 
Champion class
 1. Balđur-Tonda vom Elli-RudelexcellentCWC
 2. X'Abbaton II z Peronówkiexcellent
 3. Secchi Lupusekexcellent
 4. Anuk Atius Tirawavery good
 . Dolan z Granitowego wzgórzavery good
 
Veteran class
 1. Isegrim von der WolfsschleifeexcellentBest Veteran
 2. Caspar vom Dreiburgenblickexcellent
 
 
FEMALES:
Puppy (6-9 months)
 1. Empusa III z Peronówkivery promissingBest Puppy
 2. very promissing
 
Youth class (9-18 months)
 1. Autumn Żelazny wilkexcellentBOS, Best Junior, Youth Winner
 2. Atka z Narogexcellent
 3. Ivy Unter Wölfenexcellent
 4. Dodola III z Peronówkivery good
 . Ify Unter Wölfenvery good
 . Duha III z Peronówkivery good
 
Middle class
 1. Żetnia maika II z PeronówkiexcellentCWC
 3. Elza Šedý chlupvery good
 4. Halona the Wolf I. Lady of Lasvegasvery good
 . Araya Alexis vom Kaskadenwolfvery good
 
Open class
 1. Zmeu II z PeronówkiexcellentBest Female, CWC
 2. Uzza II z Peronówkiexcellent
 3. Honey Spirit of the Wolfexcellent
 4. Baranya Panera Kalimero Bohemica (?_Saarloos MIX_?)excellent
 . Aljaška z Rudého Údolíexcellent
 . Wutr II z Peronówkivery good
 . Werzelya II z Peronówkivery good
 
Working class
 1. Dobrica vom DreiburgenblickexcellentCWC
 
Champion class
 1. Zima z Lasów PreczowskichexcellentCWC
 2. Fleur Malou Grey Diamondexcellent
 3. Atari-Willow Wolf of Mystikaexcellent
 4. Avaya Valentina von Isegrims Erbenexcellent
 
Veteran class
 1. K-lee Vornja z Peronówkiexcellent
 2. Whispering Wolf (?_Saarloos MIX_?) Catori Lizaexcellent
 3. Call Me Sexy Srdcerváčexcellent