2018-08-26 - II. Krajowa Wystawa Rasy Ceskoslovenský Vlciak - Późna


Edit results
Show information
Judge:Jana Tomešková (CZ)
Show date:26/08/2018
Submitted by:Margo
Submitted on:10/09/2018
MALES:
Puppy (6-9 months)
 1. Esislav Šedý chlupvery promissingBest Puppy
 2. Diego z Rudého Údolívery promissing
 
Youth class (9-18 months)
 1. Żywiołak II z PeronówkiexcellentBest Junior, Youth Winner
 
Middle class
 1. Ceasar Miracle MiaexcellentCWC
 2. Dolan z Granitowego wzgórzaexcellent
 3. Afric Shanti Wolfexcellent
 4. X'Abbaton II z Peronówkiexcellent
 . Barack z Rudého Údolívery good
 
Open class
 1. Leszy II z PeronówkiexcellentCWC
 2. Floki Oskar von Westerodeexcellent
 3. Isegrim von der Wolfsschleifeexcellent
 4. Asland Shanti Wolfexcellent
 . Bandit Ginger Forest???
 . Cyklon Spiderwolfexcellent
 . Garou Vlčí tlapkaexcellent
 . Juma Spirit of the Wolfexcellent
 . Cresil II z Peronówkivery good
 
Working class
 1. Enno vom Dreiburgenblick (?_Saarloos MIX_?)excellentBOS, Best Male, CWC
 
Champion class
 1. Cień Wilk z baśniexcellentCWC
 2. Dalajlama Waawanyankaexcellent
 3. Nyja II z Peronówkiexcellent
 4. Corky z Devínskejexcellent
 . Caspar vom Dreiburgenblickexcellent
 . Chaos Ragnar Kaszubska watahaexcellent
 
Veteran class
 1. Eyco Spirit of the WolfexcellentBest Veteran
 
 
FEMALES:
Puppy (6-9 months)
 1. Araya Alexis vom Kaskadenwolfvery promissing
 2. Borejsza III z Peronówkivery promissing
 
Youth class (9-18 months)
 1. Balbina Freya Sguardo del lupoexcellentYouth Winner
 2. Lyra Lequoia Spirit of the Wolfexcellent
 3. Lahja Spirit of the Wolfexcellent
 4. Żetnia maika II z Peronówkiexcellent
 . Witty Wolf Nemo me impune lacessitexcellent
 
Middle class
 1. Wutr II z PeronówkiexcellentCWC
 2. Baranya Panera Kalimero Bohemica (?_Saarloos MIX_?)excellent
 3. Fleur Malou Grey Diamondexcellent
 4. Uzza II z Peronówkiexcellent
 . Juki Arcanum Girios dvasiaexcellent
 . Werzelya II z Peronówkiexcellent
 . Yurba II z Peronówkivery good
 
Open class
 1. Ajsa Vlk z OstašeexcellentBOB, Best Female, CWC
 2. Honey Spirit of the Wolfexcellent
 3. Beretta Wolfdog Bohemiaexcellent
 4. Aljaška z Rudého Údolíexcellent
 . Q'Iskonica II z Peronówkiexcellent
 . Rubezalis II z Peronówkiexcellent
 . Lumina Rei Girios dvasiaexcellent
 
Champion class
 1. Zima z Lasów PreczowskichexcellentCWC
 2. Calineczka Wilk z baśniexcellent
 3. Boojaheela Waawanyankaexcellent
 
Veteran class
 1. Aset Voodoo Wolf z Peronówkiexcellent
 2. Call Me Sexy Srdcerváčexcellent
 3. K-lee Vornja z Peronówkiexcellent