2017-08-27 - 1. Krajowa wystawa CSV - Późna


Edit results
Show information
Judge:Oskar Dóra (SK)
Show date:27/08/2017
Submitted by:z Peronówki
Submitted on:29/08/2017
MALES:
Puppy (6-9 months)
 1. Barack z Rudého Údolívery promissing
 2. X'Abbaton II z Peronówkivery promissing
 3. Oskar Kati- vlčí makvery promissing
 4. Akinom Eso von Isegrims Erbenvery promissing
 . Wifi II z Peronówki???
 
Youth class (9-18 months)
 1. Ultimo Diamante Invencible Atropa Bella DonnaexcellentBest Junior, Youth Winner
 2. Garou Vlčí tlapkavery good
 . Argonauta Ginger Forest???
 
Middle class
 1. Nyja II z PeronówkiexcellentCWC
 2. Radogost II z Peronówkiexcellent
 3. Bandit Ginger Forestexcellent
 4. Fendo the Wolf I. Lord of Lasvegasexcellent
 . Nybbas II z Peronówki???
 
Open class
 1. Zlatá Palz NicolajexcellentCWC
 2. Blotáhunka Šungmánitu-ha Khoyákeexcellent
 3. Cyklon Spiderwolfexcellent
 4. Ink Oskár Dórexcellent
 . Ekki Prinz von Westerode???
 . Wodan z Peronówkiexcellent
 . Orson Grey Střípek snůexcellent
 . Flirt od Starkej (?_Saarloos MIX_?)excellent
 . Crying Wolf (?_Saarloos MIX_?) Darkyexcellent
 . Elbrus Lupusekvery good
 
Working class
 1. Enno vom Dreiburgenblick (?_Saarloos MIX_?)excellentBOB, Best Male, CWC
 2. Anuk Atius Tirawaexcellent
 3. Isegrim von der Wolfsschleifeexcellent
 4. Goran z Deštné horyvery good
 
Champion class
 1. Secchi LupusekexcellentCWC
 2. Caspar vom Dreiburgenblickexcellent
 3. Cień Wilk z baśniexcellent
 4. Corky z Devínskejexcellent
 . Lahash II z Peronówkiexcellent
 . Fenris Himeros II z Peronówkiexcellent
 
Veteran class
 1. Eyco Spirit of the Wolfexcellent
 
 
FEMALES:
Baby (3-6 months)
 1. Aria di Tempesta -Aniwaya-very promissingBest Baby
 
Puppy (6-9 months)
 1. Daenerys -Salto del Lupo-very promissingBest Puppy
 2. Wutr II z Peronówkivery promissing
 3. Olinka Kati- vlčí makvery promissing
 4. X'Chorsina Morya II z Peronówkivery promissing
 . Baranya Panera Kalimero Bohemica (?_Saarloos MIX_?)very promissing
 . Avaya Valentina von Isegrims Erbenpromissing
 
Youth class (9-18 months)
 1. Uzza II z PeronówkiexcellentYouth Winner
 2. excellent
 3. History Šedý poklad (?_MIX_?)excellent
 4. Fleur Malou Grey Diamondexcellent
 . Asaja Shanti Wolfexcellent
 
Middle class
 1. Rakshasa II z Peronówkivery good
 
Open class
 1. Zima z Lasów PreczowskichexcellentBOS, Best Female, CWC
 2. Beretta Wolfdog Bohemiaexcellent
 3. Ilva II z Peronówkiexcellent
 4. Ylva z Peronówkiexcellent
 . Aponi Atius Tirawaexcellent
 . Kasbeel II z Peronówkiexcellent
 . Iyzebel II z Peronówkiexcellent
 . Honey Spirit of the Wolfexcellent
 . Dunya von Westerodeexcellent
 . Dearg-Due II z Peronówkiexcellent
 . Baffy Atius Tirawaexcellent
 . Aljaška z Rudého Údolíexcellent
 . Guziel II z Peronówkivery good
 
Working class
 1. Dobrica vom DreiburgenblickexcellentCWC
 
Champion class
 1. Calineczka Wilk z baśniexcellentCWC
 2. Whispering Wolf (?_Saarloos MIX_?) Catori Lizaexcellent
 3. Tranquila Roca en la Lluvia Atropa Bella Donnaexcellent
 
Veteran class
 1. Ayla MidgårdhusexcellentBest Veteran