2016-03-19 - Nationale d'Elevage du CBEI


Edit results
Show information
Judge:Jean Claude Larive (FR)
Show date:19/03/2016
Submitted by:23011086
Submitted on:04/04/2016
MALES:
Baby (3-6 months)
 . L'Heen-Wood Y'Nell de la Mollynière de Lo'Scalevery promissing
 . L'Heen-Wood Jaz'Hee de la Mollynière de Lo'Scalevery promissing
 . Lask'o z Orel Ochranavery promissing
 
Puppy (6-9 months)
 1. Lazzuly de la Colline De L'Auryana (?_Saarloos MIX_?)very promissingBest Puppy
 
Youth class (9-18 months)
 1. Legend of Wolf du Domaine de la Combe Noire (!_REG_!)excellent
 2. Joker del Último Bastiónexcellent
 3. Dena Ayiana Junior Voulkexcellent
 4. Loki Draconis z Orel Ochrana (?_Saarloos MIX_?)excellent
 . Leader z Orel Ochrana (?_Saarloos MIX_?)excellent
 
Middle class
 1. Jdago du Domaine de la Combe Noire (!_MIX_&_REG_!)excellent
 2. Parys Jago Dar wilkaexcellent
 3. Jeckyl du Domaine de la Combe Noire (!_MIX_&_REG_!)excellent
 4. Jeriko z Orel Ochranavery good
 . Crying Wolf 1996 (?_Saarloos MIX_?) Calebvery good
 
Open class
 1. Irreel du Sandera Celeste (!_MIX_&_REG_!)excellentCACS
 2. I'Mar-Wann z Orel Ochranaexcellentres. CACS
 3. Dena Ayiana (?_Saarloos MIX_?) Hugson’s Franckexcellent
 4. Imahok du Domaine de la Combe Noire (!_MIX_&_REG_!)excellent
 . Ishka du Domaine de la Combe Noire (!_MIX_&_REG_!)excellent
 . J'Shadow de Shunka-Wakan (?_Saarloos MIX_?)excellent
 . Hyde Lucky of Lukava (?_MIX_?)excellent
 . Vuki Vieno kraujoexcellent
 . Arkouna Dream's (!_Saarloos_MIX_!) Irock Blackvery good
 . Ivan -de L'antre des Loups de Gussignies- (!_MIX_!)very good
 . Greg -du Domaine des Vignasses-very good
 . Jhypnoss de la Louve Blanche (!_Saarloos MIX_!)very good
 . Iahto Tekoa de la Colline De L'Auryana (?_Saarloos MIX_?)very good
 
Champion class
 1. Geckyl du Domaine de la Combe NoireexcellentBOS
 2. Igg-Loup de la Colline De L'Auryana (?_Saarloos MIX_?)excellent
 3. Gorkem du Domaine de la Combe Noire (!_MIX_&_REG_!)excellent
 4. Ever Forever du Domaine de la Combe Noire (!_MIX_&_REG_!)excellent
 
Veteran class
 1. Bel Canto du Domaine de la Combe Noireexcellent
 
 
FEMALES:
Baby (3-6 months)
 1. L'henn-wood farah's nipp de la Mollynière de Lo'Scalevery promissingBest Baby
 . Love Forever du Sandera Celeste (!_MIX_&_REG_!)very promissing
 . Luyana la Vallée de l'Esprit des Loups (!_MIX_!)very promissing
 . L'heen-wood jeeh'lô de la Mollynière de Lo'Scalevery promissing
 . Litzy de la Seven Loup Cie (?_Saarloos MIX_?)very promissing
 . Lakota du Domaine de la Combe Noire (!_MIX_&_REG_!)very promissing
 
Youth class (9-18 months)
 1. Lipika du Domaine de la Combe Noire (!_REG_!)excellentBest Junior
 2. Lady Kidji z Orel Ochrana (?_Saarloos MIX_?)excellent
 3. Lupa du Domaine de la Combe Noire (!_REG_!)excellent
 4. Luna Sybel Dena Ayiana (!_MIX_REG_!)excellent
 . L'Daenerys Khaleesi de l'âme des Loups (!_Saarloos_MIX_!)excellent
 . Legendary Balkis du Domaine du vieux Manoir (!_Saarloos_MIX_!)excellent
 . Litchie z Orel Ochrana (?_Saarloos MIX_?)excellent
 . Lady Shinga du Domaine de la Combe Noire (!_REG_!)excellent
 . Lady Zelda Wolf z Orel Ochrana (?_Saarloos MIX_?)very good
 
Middle class
 1. Jaden du Domaine de la Combe Noire (!_MIX_&_REG_!)excellentres. CACS
 3. Jaya z Orel Ochrana (?_Saarloos MIX_?)excellent
 
Open class
 1. Ilanangaï du Domaine de la Combe Noire (!_MIX_&_REG_!)excellentBOB, CACS
 2. D'Chenoa z Orel Ochranaexcellent
 3. Fabia du Sandera Celesteexcellent
 4. Ilona des Loups de Bohème (!_MIX_!)excellent
 . Laïka les P'tits Loups d'Amour (?_Saarloos MIX_?)???
 . Imagine the Moon of Powerful's Tribe (?_Saarloos MIX_?)excellent
 . Indians -priv. Houpert- (!_Saarloos_MIX_!)excellent
 . Izz-Yah de la Colline De L'Auryana (?_Saarloos MIX_?)excellent
 . I'Kaya de la Colline De L'Auryana (?_Saarloos MIX_?)excellent
 . Isa-bella eely pon-gyz de la Colline De L'Auryana (?_Saarloos MIX_?)excellent
 
Champion class
 1. Gotika du Domaine de la Combe Noireexcellent
 2. Jaya du Domaine de la Combe Noire (?_Saarloos MIX_&_REG_!)excellent
 3. Ispica du Domaine de la Combe Noire (!_MIX_&_REG_!)excellent
 4. Eyota z Orel Ochranaexcellent
 
Veteran class
 1. Baika du Domaine de la Combe Noire (!_MIX_&_REG_!)excellentBest Veteran
 2. Glasya z Peronówkiexcellent