2015-07-18 - Nationale d'Elevage CBEI - Châlette sur Loing


Edit results
Show information
Judge:Christian Karcher (FR)
Show date:18/07/2015
Submitted by:GRABA
Submitted on:27/07/2015
MALES:
Baby (3-6 months)
 1. Leader z Orel Ochrana (?_Saarloos MIX_?)very promissing
 
Puppy (6-9 months)
 1. Jeriko z Orel Ochranavery promissing
 2. Dena Ayiana Jasonvery promissing
 3. J'Yuchita z Orel Ochrana (?_Saarloos MIX_?)very promissing
 4. D z Černých lesůvery promissing
 . Jarhed des terres d'Eriador (!_MIX_!)promissing
 
Youth class (9-18 months)
 1. Parys Jago Dar wilkaexcellentBIS 1. (Junior), BOS, Best Junior, Youth Winner
 2. Jay du Domaine de la Combe Noire (_?_)excellent
 3. Jaiko des Loups D'Akairoexcellent
 4. Jayke z Orel Ochrana (?_Saarloos MIX_?)excellent
 . Jakarys des Loups D'Akairoexcellent
 . Jencko-Junior du Domaine du vieux Manoir (!_Saarloos_MIX_!)excellent
 
Middle class
 1. Igg-Loup de la Colline De L'Auryana (?_Saarloos MIX_?)excellent
 2. Ikhaï Loki -priv. Fouillouse- (!_Saarloos_MIX_!)excellent
 3. Imahok du Domaine de la Combe Noire (!_MIX_&_REG_!)excellent
 4. Imagine-John-Lennon of Liberty Wind (?_MIX_?)excellent
 . Danny Lucky of Lukava (?_MIX_?)excellent
 . I'Mar-Wann z Orel Ochranaexcellent
 . Iahto Tekoa de la Colline De L'Auryana (?_Saarloos MIX_?)very good
 . Iron de l'âme des Loups (!_Saarloos_MIX_!)very good
 . Izaak des Loups D'Akairovery good
 . Janus des Loups de Bohème (!_MIX_!)very good
 . Jérico des Loups de Bohème (!_MIX_!)very good
 
Open class
 1. Crying Wolf 1996 (?_Saarloos MIX_?) Z'Uruk HaiexcellentCACS
 2. Ishka du Domaine de la Combe Noire (!_MIX_&_REG_!)excellentres. CACS
 3. Baron Vlčí tlapkaexcellent
 4. Hyde Lucky of Lukava (?_MIX_?)excellent
 . Dinooka du Domaine de la Combe Noireexcellent
 . Dena Ayiana (?_Saarloos MIX_?) Hugson’s Franckexcellent
 . Greg -du Domaine des Vignasses-excellent
 . I'm-Aslan du Domaine du vieux Manoir (!_Saarloos_MIX_!)excellent
 . Irreel du Sandera Celeste (!_MIX_&_REG_!)excellent
 . Hinouï de l'âme des Loups (!_Saarloos_MIX_!)very good
 . Iwaukee du Domaine du vieux Manoir (!_Saarloos_MIX_!)very good
 . Vuki Vieno kraujovery good
 
Champion class
 1. Geckyl du Domaine de la Combe Noireexcellent
 2. Ever Forever du Domaine de la Combe Noire (!_MIX_&_REG_!)excellent
 3. Over the Top Olim Palusexcellent
 4. Gorkem du Domaine de la Combe Noire (!_MIX_&_REG_!)excellent
 
Veteran class
 1. Bel Canto du Domaine de la Combe Noireexcellent
 
 
FEMALES:
Baby (3-6 months)
 1. Lady Bell of Liberty Windvery promissing
 
Puppy (6-9 months)
 1. Jyska du Domaine de la Combe Noire (!_MIX_&_REG_!)very promissing
 2. Jaerin Daenerys des terres d'Eriador (!_MIX_!)very promissing
 3. Lady Kidji z Orel Ochrana (?_Saarloos MIX_?)very promissing
 4. Litchie z Orel Ochrana (?_Saarloos MIX_?)very promissing
 . Jaika Blue Mystic Wolf of Eyota's Farmvery promissing
 
Youth class (9-18 months)
 1. Jaynaï du Domaine de la Combe Noireexcellent
 2. Jaden du Domaine de la Combe Noire (!_MIX_&_REG_!)excellent
 3. Jinn des Loups D'Akairoexcellent
 4. Jakarta du Domaine de la Combe Noire (_?_)excellent
 
Middle class
 1. Ispica du Domaine de la Combe Noire (!_MIX_&_REG_!)excellentres. CACS
 2. Ilanangaï du Domaine de la Combe Noire (!_MIX_&_REG_!)excellent
 3. Immortelle of Liberty Wind (?_MIX_?)excellent
 4. I'Freya de l'âme des Loups (!_Saarloos_MIX_!)excellent
 . Iria Allouw de l'âme des Loups (!_Saarloos_MIX_!)excellent
 . Ixora Wolf Coal z Orel Ochranaexcellent
 . Iloup D'Ankeol (!_Saarloos_MIX_!)very good
 
Open class
 1. Jaya du Domaine de la Combe Noire (?_Saarloos MIX_&_REG_!)excellent
 2. D'Chenoa z Orel Ochranaexcellent
 3. Fabia du Sandera Celesteexcellent
 4. Iloup du Domaine de la Combe Noire (_?_)excellent
 . Feïva du Domaine de la Combe Noireexcellent
 . Galadria des terres d'Eriador (!_MIX_!)excellent
 . Gaya de l'âme des Loups (!_Saarloos_MIX_!)excellent
 . Gucci de l'âme des Loups (?_MIX_?)excellent
 . Ishka du Domaine du vieux Manoir (!_Saarloos_MIX_!)excellent
 . Laïka les P'tits Loups d'Amour (?_Saarloos MIX_?)excellent
 . H'Akshaya of Liberty Windvery good
 . Hestia z Orel Ochranavery good
 . Indiana des Loups de Bohème (!_MIX_!)very good
 . Hope -priv. Auguet- (!_Saarloos_MIX_!)very good
 
Champion class
 1. Gotika du Domaine de la Combe Noireexcellent
 2. Eyota z Orel Ochranaexcellent
 3. Darwen de la Louve Blanche (?_Saarloos MIX_?)excellent
 
Veteran class
 1. Cheyna du Domaine de la Combe Noire (!_MIX_&_REG_!)excellent
 2. Glasya z Peronówkiexcellent