2014-11-01 - Exposition Nationale - Metz


Edit results
Show information
Judge:Maria Makomaski (FR)
Show date:01/11/2014
Submitted by:23011086
Submitted on:18/01/2015
MALES:
Puppy (6-9 months)
 1. Jencko-Junior du Domaine du vieux Manoir (!_Saarloos_MIX_!)very promissing
 . Jecko des Loups de Bohème (!_MIX_!)very promissing
 . Janus des Loups de Bohème (!_MIX_!)very promissing
 . Junko des Loups de Bohème (!_MIX_!)less promissing
 
Youth class (9-18 months)
 1. Jko de la Terre d'Argent (!_Saarloos_MIX_!)excellent
 2. Isegrim de la Terre d'Argent (!_Saarloos_MIX_!)excellent
 
Middle class
 1. Iwaukee du Domaine du vieux Manoir (!_Saarloos_MIX_!)very good
 2. Kevin's Dream (!_Saarloos_MIX_!) Helsingforsvery good
 3. Ivan -de L'antre des Loups de Gussignies- (!_MIX_!)very good
 4. E'Dena Ayana Diwan -Branco dei Lupi- (_?_)very good
 . Imala-Ruuqo des Loups de Bohème (!_MIX_!)very good
 . Hiago Des Plaines De L'est (!_Saarloos_MIX_!)very good
 . I'm-Aslan du Domaine du vieux Manoir (!_Saarloos_MIX_!)good
 
Open class
 1. Blaník Sky Norský vlk (?_Saarloos MIX_?)excellentCACS
 2. H'Capitaine Haddock Des Plaines De L'est (!_Saarloos_MIX_!)very good
 3. Fa-Jencko du Domaine du vieux Manoirvery good
 4. E'Naïko Des Plaines De L'est (?_Saarloos MIX_?)very good
 
 
FEMALES:
Puppy (6-9 months)
 1. Jade des Loups de Bohème (!_MIX_!)very promissing
 . Jessie des Loups de Bohème (!_MIX_!)very promissing
 . Jürka de la Louve Blanche (!_Saarloos_MIX_!)promissing
 
Youth class (9-18 months)
 1. Ilanangaï du Domaine de la Combe Noire (!_MIX_&_REG_!)excellentBest Junior
 2. Iuki de la Terre d'Argent (!_Saarloos_MIX_!)excellent
 3. Jemma de la Terre d'Argent (!_Saarloos_MIX_!)excellent
 4. Jinkaï belle de la Terre d'Argent (!_Saarloos_MIX_!)excellent
 . Imeiria du Domaine de la Combe Noire (!_MIX_&_REG_!)very good
 
Middle class
 1. Indiana des Loups de Bohème (!_MIX_!)excellent
 2. Ishka du Domaine du vieux Manoir (!_Saarloos_MIX_!)excellent
 3. Ihouka de l'Howahkan (!_Saarloos_MIX_!)very good
 4. Narnie II od Úhoště (?_MIX_?)very good
 
Open class
 1. Howahkan Shiloh du Domaine de la Combe Noire (!_MIX_&_REG_!)excellentBOB, CACS
 2. Dena Ayiana Gella Juneexcellentres. CACS
 3. Dena Ayiana Glamour Millaexcellent
 4. G'Yolt de la Terre d'Argent (!_Saarloos_MIX_!)very good
 . Ilona des Loups de Bohème (!_MIX_!)very good
 . Indians -priv. Houpert- (!_Saarloos_MIX_!)very good
 
Champion class
 1. Galice de la Terre d'Argent (!_Saarloos_MIX_!)excellent
 
Veteran class
 1. Ambre Des Plaines De L'estexcellent
 2. Asta Sokolí okoexcellent