2014-08-02 - VDH-Spezial-Rassenhunde-Ausstellung fur TWH - Freudenberg am Main


Edit results
Show information
Judge:Soňa Bognárová (SK)
Show date:02/08/2014
Submitted by:Andrew86
Submitted on:04/08/2014
MALES:
Baby (3-6 months)
 1. Bajkal od Našej Vlčicevery promissingBest Baby
 2. Gennaro vom Dreiburgenblickvery promissing
 3. Gunner vom Dreiburgenblickvery promissing
 4. Amarok Atius Tirawapromissing
 5. Gotland vom Dreiburgenblickpromissing
 
Puppy (6-9 months)
 1. Zlatá Palz Nedyalkavery promissing
 2. Jko de la Terre d'Argent (!_Saarloos_MIX_!)very promissing
 3. Floyd from Bandit's Worldvery promissing
 4. Feivel from Bandit's Worldvery promissing
 
Youth class (9-18 months)
 1. Jahiro Spirit of the WolfexcellentYouth Winner
 2. Enno vom Dreiburgenblick (?_Saarloos MIX_?)excellent
 3. Erik Misha vom Dreiburgenblick (?_Saarloos MIX_?)excellent
 4. Eik el Chido vom Dreiburgenblick (?_Saarloos MIX_?)excellent
 . Jarek Kuklík (_?_)excellent
 . Igor de la Terre d'Argent (!_Saarloos_MIX_!)excellent
 . Isegrim de la Terre d'Argent (!_Saarloos_MIX_!)excellent
 
Middle class
 1. Jolly Joker II od Úhoště (?_Saarloos MIX_?)excellentCAC
 2. Dena Ayiana (?_Saarloos MIX_?) Hugson’s Franckexcellentres. CAC
 3. -Athanòr Lupus- Chuck Athanòr Lupusexcellent
 4. Ertrael Ferus II z Peronówkiexcellent
 . Galahad Outlaws Heaven (?_Saarloos MIX_?)excellent
 . Imriel du Domaine de la Combe Noire (!_MIX_&_REG_!)excellent
 . Flirt od Starkej (?_Saarloos MIX_?)excellent
 . Over the Top Olim Palusexcellent
 
Open class
 1. Gadi von KeschlaexcellentBOB, Best Male, CAC, VDH-ChA
 2. Zlatá Palz (?_MIX_?) Koljaexcellent
 3. Isegrim von der Wolfsschleifeexcellent
 4. Yentapolin Lupus Ibericusexcellent
 . Zlatá Palz (?_MIX_?) Karpatexcellent
 . Best Remus Lupina Chaosexcellent
 . Camino vom Dreiburgenblickvery good
 . Barbatos II z Peronówkivery good
 . Wodan z Peronówkivery good
 
Champion class
 1. Cirion Potomok vlkovexcellentCAC
 2. Arik Lupina Chaosexcellentres. CAC
 3. Foresta Incantata (?_MIX_?) Boromirexcellent
 5. Caspar vom Dreiburgenblickexcellent
 
Veteran class
 1. Eso spod ĎumbieraexcellentBest Veteran
 2. Aaron du Clos des Guerriersexcellent
 
 
FEMALES:
Baby (3-6 months)
 1. Aponi Atius Tirawavery promissingBest Baby
 2. Cheyanne Wilk z baśnivery promissing
 . Ayasha Atius Tirawavery promissing
 
Puppy (6-9 months)
 1. Isia de la Terre d'Argent (!_Saarloos_MIX_!)very promissing
 1. Jinkaï belle de la Terre d'Argent (!_Saarloos_MIX_!)very promissing
 2. Jemma de la Terre d'Argent (!_Saarloos_MIX_!)very promissing
 3. Zlatá Palz Nikitavery promissing
 4. Zlatá Palz Nicolajvery promissing
 . Jylianne de la Terre d'Argent (!_Saarloos_MIX_!)very promissing
 . Fiyuna vom Dreiburgenblickvery promissing
 . Fenja vom Dreiburgenblickvery promissing
 
Youth class (9-18 months)
 1. Edda vom Dreiburgenblick (?_Saarloos MIX_?)excellentYouth Winner
 
Middle class
 1. Utha von Königs-Terry (?_MIX_?)excellent
 2. Beyzanur z Molu Esvery good
 
Open class
 1. Gorthan Otsanda Lillyexcellent
 2. G'Yolt de la Terre d'Argent (!_Saarloos_MIX_!)excellent
 3. Dobrica vom Dreiburgenblickvery good
 4. Zarina del Castillo de Sax (?_Saarloos MIX_?)very good
 . Cheyenne II od Úhoštěvery good
 . Shendy van Goverwelle (_?_)very good
 . Enigma Grey Střípek snůvery good
 . Carlotta vom Dreiburgenblickvery good
 
Working class
 1. Żela z PeronówkiexcellentBOS, Best Female, CAC
 2. -Athanòr Lupus- Aradiaexcellent
 
Champion class
 1. Arimminum NabooexcellentCAC
 2. Zlatá Palz Gioiaexcellent
 3. Galice de la Terre d'Argent (!_Saarloos_MIX_!)excellent
 4. X-trovertida Fuerta Atropa Bella Donnaexcellent
 5. Gia Spirit of the Wolfexcellent
 6. Brixa vom Dreiburgenblick???
 6. Evita von Keschlavery good
 
Veteran class
 1. Zlatá Palz Falinexcellent
 1. Zlatá Palz Farnáexcellent
 2. Anechka du Clos des Guerriersexcellent