2013-07-20 - Nationale d'Elevage CBEI - Chalette sur Loing (45)


Edit results
Show information
Judge:Soňa Bognárová (SK)
Show date:20/07/2013
Submitted by:mansoif
Submitted on:22/07/2013
MALES:
Baby (3-6 months)
 1. Inouk Dena Ayiana (!_MIX_!)very promissing
 2. Irreel du Sandera Celeste (!_MIX_&_REG_!)very promissing
 
Puppy (6-9 months)
 1. Dena Ayiana (?_Saarloos MIX_?) Hugson’s Franckvery promissing
 2. -Athanòr Lupus- Chuck Athanòr Lupusvery promissing
 3. Ho'Nook Potomok vlkov de la Mollynière de Lo'Scalevery promissing
 4. H'Capitaine Haddock Des Plaines De L'est (!_Saarloos_MIX_!)very promissing
 . Hypnoz du Sandera Celeste (!_MIX_&_REG_!)very promissing
 . Hitchcock du Sandera Celeste (!_MIX_&_REG_!)promissing
 . Hinouï de l'âme des Loups (!_Saarloos_MIX_!)promissing
 
Youth class (9-18 months)
 1. Barbatos II z Peronówkiexcellent
 
Middle class
 1. Geckyl du Domaine de la Combe Noireexcellent
 2. Gayan du Domaine de la Combe Noireexcellent
 3. Gatsby of Liberty Windexcellent
 . Hati (!_REG_!)excellent
 . Gorkem du Domaine de la Combe Noire (!_MIX_&_REG_!)excellent
 . Guips de la Légende du Loup Céleste (?_Saarloos MIX_?)very good
 . Gold de la Foret Hurlante (!_Saarloos_MIX_!)very good
 . Glasnik z Orel Ochrana (?_Saarloos MIX_?)very good
 . Ghô'll-Ook de la Mollynière de Lo'Scalevery good
 . Gerwin des terres d'Eriador (!_MIX_!)very good
 
Open class
 1. Yentapolin Lupus IbericusexcellentBest Male, CACS
 2. Crying Wolf (?_Saarloos MIX_?) Robin Hoodexcellentres. CACS
 3. Chuuck Running Wolf -Ricky's Wolf-excellent
 4. Armani Lucky of Lukava (_?_)excellent
 . F'Apache des Gardiens de la Cour (?_Saarloos MIX_?)excellent
 . E'Arès de l'âme des Loupsexcellent
 . Deymon z Orel Ochranaexcellent
 . Crying Wolf 1996 (?_Saarloos MIX_?) Z'Uruk Haiexcellent
 . Eron du Clos des Guerriersexcellent
 . Bel Canto du Domaine de la Combe Noireexcellent
 . Graal du Domaine de la Combe Noireexcellent
 . Fillan de la Plaine des Cheyennes (!_Saarloos MIX_&_REG_!)very good
 . Élou Dark Angel de l'âme des Loups (?_MIX_?)very good
 . Elite de Montagrimo (!_MIX_&_REG_!)very good
 . Dinooka du Domaine de la Combe Noirevery good
 . Forest de Montagrimo (!_MIX_&_REG_!)very good
 
Champion class
 1. Ever Forever du Domaine de la Combe Noire (!_MIX_&_REG_!)excellent
 2. Ecklan du Domaine de la Combe Noire (?_Saarloos MIX_?)excellent
 
Veteran class
 1. Aaron du Clos des GuerriersexcellentBIS 1. (Veteran)
 
 
FEMALES:
Puppy (6-9 months)
 1. Heen'Ghe Potomok vlkov de la Mollynière de Lo'Scalevery promissing
 2. Delaney Lupus Ardorvery promissing
 3. Hestia z Orel Ochranavery promissing
 4. Halagesia de la Légende du Loup Céleste (?_Saarloos MIX_?)very promissing
 
Youth class (9-18 months)
 1. Heiden du Domaine de la Combe Noire (!_MIX_&_REG_!)excellentBest Junior
 2. H'Akshaya of Liberty Windexcellent
 3. Hey Jude of Liberty Windexcellent
 . Hanouchka of Eyota's Farm (!_Saarloos_MIX_!)very good
 . Horussia of Liberty Windvery good
 . H'Nala de l'âme des Loups (!_Saarloos_MIX_!)very good
 
Middle class
 1. Galadria des terres d'Eriador (!_MIX_!)excellent
 2. Gotika du Domaine de la Combe Noireexcellent
 3. Alice Lucky of Lukava (_?_)excellent
 4. Ginka du Domaine de la Combe Noire (!_MIX_&_REG_!)excellent
 . Dena Ayiana Gella Juneexcellent
 . Galikova du Domaine de la Combe Noire (!_MIX_&_REG_!)very good
 . Gaya de l'âme des Loups (!_Saarloos_MIX_!)very good
 . Gîl Narya des terres d'Eriador (!_MIX_!)very good
 . Gaëlyse des terres d'Eriador (!_MIX_!)very good
 
Open class
 1. Ira von der WolfsschleifeexcellentBOB, Best Female, CACS
 2. Feïva du Domaine de la Combe Noireexcellentres. CACS
 3. Zoray Lupus Ibéricusexcellent
 4. Emy du Domaine de la Combe Noire (!_MIX_&_REG_!)excellent
 . D'Chenoa z Orel Ochranaexcellent
 . Dena Ayiana Gitkaexcellent
 . Excalibur Khali des Gardiens de la Cour (?_Saarloos MIX_?)excellent
 . Elwen du Domaine de la Combe Noire (?_Saarloos MIX_?)very good
 . Gaicka du Clos des Guerriersvery good
 . Dena Ayiana Glamour Millavery good
 . Baika du Domaine de la Combe Noire (!_MIX_&_REG_!)very good
 . Fifeikana du Domaine de la Combe Noirevery good
 . Finea du Domaine de la Combe Noire (!_MIX_&_REG_!)very good
 . Goldikova du Domaine de la Combe Noire (!_MIX_&_REG_!)very good
 . Gucci de l'âme des Loups (?_MIX_?)very good
 
Working class
 1. Eny du Domaine de la Combe Noireexcellent
 
Champion class
 1. Glasya z Peronówkiexcellent
 2. Elfen du Domaine de la Combe Noire (!_MIX_&_REG_!)excellent
 3. Cheyna du Domaine de la Combe Noire (!_MIX_&_REG_!)excellent
 4. Cassiopée du Domaine de la Combe Noireexcellent
 . Bakal du Domaine de la Combe Noirevery good
 . Eria du Domaine de la Combe Noire (?_Saarloos MIX_?)very good