2012-06-09 - Nationale d'Elevage CBEI 2012 Chartres


Edit results
Show information
Judge:Sylvia Pons (FR)
Show date:09/06/2012
Submitted by:mansoif
Submitted on:12/06/2012
MALES:
Puppy (6-9 months)
 . Gerwin des terres d'Eriador (!_MIX_!)very promissing
 . Guips de la Légende du Loup Céleste (?_Saarloos MIX_?)very promissing
 . Godric des terres d'Eriador (!_MIX_!)very promissing
 
Youth class (9-18 months)
 1. Graal du Domaine de la Combe Noireexcellent
 
Middle class
 1. Gader'el z Orel Ochrana (?_Saarloos MIX_?)excellent
 2. Falco la Blackwolfdog Cieexcellent
 . Feanaro-Kiba du Domaine de la Combe Noiregood
 . F'Paco de l'âme des Loups (!_Saarloos_MIX_!)good
 
Open class
 1. Dryack du Domaine de la Combe NoireexcellentCACS
 2. Eel'Ow z Orel Ochranaexcellentres. CACS
 3. Ever Forever du Domaine de la Combe Noire (!_MIX_&_REG_!)excellent
 4. Bel Canto du Domaine de la Combe Noireexcellent
 5. Deymon z Orel Ochranaexcellent
 . Dinooka du Domaine de la Combe Noireexcellent
 . Dodge des Bergers aux Loupsexcellent
 . E des Gardiens de la Cour (?_Saarloos MIX_?)excellent
 . Blaník Sky Norský vlk (?_Saarloos MIX_?)very good
 . Ether Yr Lycan o Myrdhin (!_Saarloos_MIX_!)very good
 . F'Apache des Gardiens de la Cour (?_Saarloos MIX_?)very good
 . Blue Jean du Domaine de la Combe Noiregood
 . E'Arès de l'âme des Loupsgood
 
Champion class
 1. Ecklan du Domaine de la Combe Noire (?_Saarloos MIX_?)excellent
 2. Aaron du Clos des Guerriersexcellent
 3. Ar' Wan de la Mollynière de Lo'Scaleexcellent
 
 
FEMALES:
Puppy (6-9 months)
 . Fendy II od Úhoště (?_Saarloos MIX_?)very promissing
 
Youth class (9-18 months)
 1. Gaicka du Clos des GuerriersexcellentBest Junior
 2. Ga'Lykaïa du Clos des Guerriersexcellent
 3. Gwen-Best du Clos des Guerriersexcellent
 4. Galice de la Terre d'Argent (!_Saarloos_MIX_!)excellent
 
Middle class
 1. Dena Ayiana Glamour Millaexcellent
 2. Dena Ayiana Ginexcellent
 2. Dena Ayiana Ginexcellent
 2. Dena Ayiana Ginexcellent
 2. Dena Ayiana Ginexcellent
 3. Finea du Domaine de la Combe Noire (!_MIX_&_REG_!)excellent
 4. Feïva du Domaine de la Combe Noireexcellent
 . Geri du Domaine de la Combe Noireexcellent
 . Gaia de la Louve Blanche (!_MIX_!)sufficient
 
Open class
 1. Eria du Domaine de la Combe Noire (?_Saarloos MIX_?)excellentCACS
 2. Evanescence des Gardiens de la Cour (?_Saarloos MIX_?)excellentres. CACS
 3. D'Tallulah la Blackwolfdog Cieexcellent
 4. D'Chenoa z Orel Ochranaexcellent
 5. D'Tala z Orel Ochranaexcellent
 . Cassiopée du Domaine de la Combe Noireexcellent
 . Anechka du Clos des Guerriersexcellent
 . Damasca du Domaine de la Combe Noireexcellent
 . Eureka du Domaine de la Combe Noireexcellent
 . Evella des Loups D'Akairoexcellent
 . Fabia du Sandera Celesteexcellent
 . Déva Kalicz du Clos des Guerriersexcellent
 . D'Kaya z Orel Ochranaexcellent
 . Elwen du Domaine de la Combe Noire (?_Saarloos MIX_?)very good
 . Extravagancy Charm du Domaine de la Combe Noire (!_MIX_&_REG_!)very good
 . Eyota z Orel Ochranagood
 
Champion class
 1. Glasya z PeronówkiexcellentBOB
 2. Elfen du Domaine de la Combe Noire (!_MIX_&_REG_!)excellent
 3. Bakal du Domaine de la Combe Noireexcellent
 4. Cheyna du Domaine de la Combe Noire (!_MIX_&_REG_!)excellent
 . Cyrianne du Domaine de la Combe Noireexcellent
 
Veteran class
 1. Tyrane du Clos des Deux SapinsexcellentBest Veteran