2011-03-19 - Nationale DElevage Speciale Bergers de lEst - Montluçon


Edit results
Show information
Judge:Štefan Štefik (SK)
Anna Dzidt (PL)
Show date:19/03/2011
Submitted by:chloé
Submitted on:19/03/2011
MALES:
Baby (3-6 months)
 1. Forest de Montagrimo (!_MIX_&_REG_!)very promissingBest Baby
 . Farlow du Domaine de la Combe Noire (!_MIX_&_REG_!)promissing
 
Puppy (6-9 months)
 . Fayor'Wolf de la Louve Blanche (!_Saarloos_MIX_!)very promissing
 
Youth class (9-18 months)
 1. Elite de Montagrimo (!_MIX_&_REG_!)excellent
 2. Fahrenheint du Sandera Celesteexcellent
 3. Chuuck Running Wolf -Ricky's Wolf-excellent
 4. Elbe de l'Ange Gardien de Faujus (!_MIX_!)excellent
 . F'Apache des Gardiens de la Cour (?_Saarloos MIX_?)excellent
 . Elias Krasy D'Abel de la Parée Préneau (!_MIX_&_REG_!)very good
 . Crying Wolf (?_Saarloos MIX_?) Phyrrusvery good
 
Middle class
 1. Crying Wolf (?_Saarloos MIX_?) Myrakle le Loup Blancexcellentres. CACS
 2. Ecklan du Domaine de la Combe Noire (?_Saarloos MIX_?)excellent
 3. Ever Forever du Domaine de la Combe Noire (!_MIX_&_REG_!)excellent
 4. E'Arès de l'âme des Loupsexcellent
 . Eel'Ow z Orel Ochranavery good
 . Eiko du Clos des Guerriersvery good
 . Eragon'Kral de la Louve Blanche (?_Saarloos MIX_?)very good
 . Eron du Clos des Guerriersvery good
 . Ether Yr Lycan o Myrdhin (!_Saarloos_MIX_!)very good
 
Open class
 1. Dolfus des Gardiens de la CourexcellentBOB, Best Male, CACS
 2. Blue Jean du Domaine de la Combe Noireexcellent
 3. Akay Cash Tatra -Tatra-excellent
 4. Bel Canto du Domaine de la Combe Noireexcellent
 . Deymon z Orel Ochranaexcellent
 . Dinooka du Domaine de la Combe Noireexcellent
 . Doàn Des Plaines De L'estvery good
 . Devil'Grey de la Louve Blanche (?_Saarloos MIX_?)very good
 . Ckynaï de la Louve Blanche (!_MIX_!)very good
 . Coyotte du Center Club Moloss Wolfvery good
 . Drakkar du Domaine de la Combe Noirevery good
 . Dryack du Domaine de la Combe Noirevery good
 . Elkro -priv. Baudot- (!_MIX_&_REG_!)very good
 . Élou Dark Angel de l'âme des Loups (?_MIX_?)very good
 . Ebak -priv. Destraz- (!_NON-FCI_!)very good
 . Elliotis de l'Arche du Férion (!_MIX_&_REG_!)good
 . Dantes du Domaine de la Combe Noiregood
 
Working class
 1. Dorjé des Loups D'Akairoexcellent
 
Champion class
 1. Best Yenko du Domaine de la Combe Noire (!_MIX_&_REG_!)excellent
 2. Aaron du Clos des Guerriersexcellent
 
 
FEMALES:
Puppy (6-9 months)
 . F'Miakoda la Blackwolfdog Cievery promissing
 . Frischka du Domaine de la Combe Noire (!_MIX_&_REG_!)very promissing
 . F'Winoha la Blackwolfdog Cievery promissing
 . F'Nahima la Blackwolfdog Ciepromissing
 
Youth class (9-18 months)
 1. Ealoo du Domaine de la Combe NoireexcellentBest Junior
 2. Faïsca de la Louve Blanche (!_MIX_!)excellent
 3. Fauve du Sandera Celesteexcellent
 4. Elwen du Domaine de la Combe Noire (?_Saarloos MIX_?)excellent
 . Fidji du Sandera Celesteexcellent
 . Fulkane-Diabolyka de la Louve Blanche (!_MIX_!)very good
 
Middle class
 1. Emy du Domaine de la Combe Noire (!_MIX_&_REG_!)excellent
 2. Elyte'Evangelysta de la Louve Blanche (?_Saarloos MIX_?)excellent
 3. Evane du Clan Reyseznecexcellent
 4. Ewilan du Domaine de la Combe Noire (!_MIX_&_REG_!)excellent
 . Eywa du Domaine de la Combe Noire (?_Saarloos MIX_?)excellent
 . Extravagancy Charm du Domaine de la Combe Noire (!_MIX_&_REG_!)excellent
 . Kajika Girios dvasiaexcellent
 . Eny du Domaine de la Combe Noireexcellent
 . Eria du Domaine de la Combe Noire (?_Saarloos MIX_?)excellent
 . Etsi z Orel Ochranaexcellent
 . Eureka du Domaine de la Combe Noireexcellent
 . Elichka du Clos des Guerriersvery good
 
Open class
 1. Elfen du Domaine de la Combe Noire (!_MIX_&_REG_!)excellentCACS
 2. Kybele Girios dvasiaexcellentres. CACS
 3. Eanata du Domaine de la Combe Noireexcellent
 4. D'Chenoa z Orel Ochranaexcellent
 . D'Abelska Zena du Domaine de la Combe Noireexcellent
 . Baika du Domaine de la Combe Noire (!_MIX_&_REG_!)excellent
 . Doxanne du Domaine de la Combe Noireexcellent
 . D'Abelska Zena du Domaine de la Combe Noireexcellent
 . Damasca du Domaine de la Combe Noireexcellent
 . Evanescence des Gardiens de la Cour (?_Saarloos MIX_?)excellent
 . Eden Wild des Gardiens de la Cour (?_Saarloos MIX_?)excellent
 . Excalibur Khali des Gardiens de la Cour (?_Saarloos MIX_?)excellent
 . Diwioa z Orel Ochranavery good
 . Eyota du Clos des Guerriersvery good
 . Łatana z Peronówkivery good
 . Darwen de la Louve Blanche (?_Saarloos MIX_?)very good
 . Cassiopée du Domaine de la Combe Noirevery good
 . Désirée la Blackwolfdog Cievery good
 . Di' Sheena de la Mollynière de Lo'Scalevery good
 . D'June Des Plaines De L'estvery good
 
Champion class
 1. Chinook du Domaine de la Combe Noire (!_MIX_&_REG_!)excellent
 2. Cheyna du Domaine de la Combe Noire (!_MIX_&_REG_!)excellent
 3. Bakal du Domaine de la Combe Noireexcellent
 4. Ambre Des Plaines De L'estexcellent
 . Cyrianne du Domaine de la Combe Noireexcellent